YHDISTYSTEN KUTSUT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yhdistysten kutsujuhlat 2019

Yhdistysten kutsujuhlat 2020

TAMMIKUU     
Kokemäki14.1klo 12-16Kokemäen Seuratalo, Seuratalonrinne  
Sastamala30.1klo 12-16Vammalan Seuratalo, Marttilankatu 35  
      
HELMIKUU     
Rauma19.2klo 12-16Urheilutalo Ooperi, Vanha Turuntie 56  
Köyliö-Säkylä25.2klo 12-16

Lallintalo, Pyhä Henrikintie 401 B

  
      
MAALISKUU     
Nakkila5.3klo 12-16Työväentalo, Kirkkokatu 15  
Kiikka9.3klo 12-16Kiikan Nuorisotalo, Törmätie 8, Sastamala  
Porin Seutu19.3klo 12-16Koitontalo, Ruosniementie 115, Pori  
Eurajoki24.3klo 14-18Nuorisoseurantalo, Pihlauksentie 4  
      
HUHTIKUU     
Meri-Pori1.4klo 12-16Mieslauluntalo, Vapaudenkatu 10, Pori  
Harjavalta16.4klo 14-18Panelian työväentalo, Paneliantie 28  
Lappi21.4klo 12-16Työväentalo, Hinnerjoentie 15  
Kankaanpää28.4klo 12-16Työväentalo Soihtula, Torikatu 9  
      
TOUKOKUU     
Eura8.5klo 18-22Työväentalo Onnela, Sorkkistentie 51  
Huittinen12.5klo 14-18Kalliola, Suttila, Punkalaitumentie 266  
Ulvila14.5klo 14-18Vanhankylän työväentalo, Ravannintie 114  
Kiukainen26.5klo 14-18Panelian Työväntalo, Paneliantie 28  
      
ELOKUU     
Kokemäki11.8klo 14-18Pamauksen lava, Köyliöntie 537  
Köyliö-Säkylä18.8klo 12-16Työväentalo, Kokemäentie 18  
Kiukainen27.8klo 14-18Työväentalo, Paneliantie 28  
      
SYYSKUU     
Rauma2.9klo 13-16Ooperi, Vanha Turuntie 56  
Nakkila10.9klo 12-16Työväentalo, Kirkkokatu 15  
Harjavalta17.9klo 14-18Työväentalo, Panelianatie 28  
Sastamala24.9klo 12-16Vammalan Seuratalo, Marttilankatu 35  
      
LOKAKUU     
Eurajoki8.10klo 14-18Nuorisoseurantalo, Pihlauksentie 4  
Kiikka12.10klo 12-16Nuorisotalo, Törmätie 8, Sastamala  
Ulvila15.10klo 14-18Työväentalo, Ravannintie 114  
Porin Seutu22.10klo 12-16Koitontalo, Ruosniementie 115  
      
MARRASKUU     
Eura6.11klo 14-18Työväentalo Onnela, Sorkkistentie 51  
Meri-Pori11.11klo 12-16Mieslauluntalo, Vapaudenkatu 10  
      
JOULUKUU     
Nakkila10.12klo 12-16Työväentalo, Kirkkokatu 15